- 3DNew
$415,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,069 SqFt3241 SAWGRASS CREEK CIR, St Cloud, FL 34772
Single Family Home
Listed by Chris Winn BLOOM HOME GROUP REALTY LLC
- 1/42 42Open Sat 11AM-4PM
$450,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt8683 SAN TOCCOA DR, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
Listed by Linda Schulte SCHULTE REALTY LLC
- 1/47 47New
$1,264,900
4 Beds4 Baths3,817 SqFt9406 MERE Pkwy, Orlando, FL 32832
Single Family Home
Listed by Karia Ortiz FORTEZA REALTY LLC
- 1/33 33New
$574,990
4 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt10418 GLOWING BEACON STREET, Orlando, FL 32829
Single Family Home
Listed by Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
- 1/33 33New
$598,490
4 Beds3 Baths2,365 SqFt10450 GLOWING BEACON STREET, Orlando, FL 32829
Single Family Home
Listed by Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
closed
$2,100,000
2.4%$2,050,000
5 Beds5 Baths4,934 SqFt9008 MORGANA CT, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family Home
Listed by Bent Danholm MAXIM REALTY ORLANDO
closed
$2,987,500
1.3%$2,948,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,845 SqFt11255 MACAW CT, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC
closed
$2,249,000
3.3%$2,175,000
7 Beds7 Baths5,283 SqFt16689 BROADWATER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family Home
Listed by Bent Danholm MAXIM REALTY ORLANDO
closed
$1,600,000
7.8%$1,475,000
6 Beds5 Baths5,177 SqFt16636 BROADWATER AVE, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family Home
Listed by Bent Danholm MAXIM REALTY ORLANDO
closed
$2,650,000
15.1%$2,250,000
5 Beds8 Baths7,621 SqFt9905 LANAI VIEW CT, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family Home
Listed by Bent Danholm MAXIM REALTY ORLANDO
- Homes For Sale in Apopka, FL
- Homes For Sale in Altamonte Springs, FL
- Homes For Sale in Lake Mary, FL
- Homes For Sale in Sanford, FL
- Homes For Sale in Mount Dora, FL
- Homes For Sale in Howey-in-the-Hills, FL
- Homes For Sale in Lakeland, FL
- Homes For Sale in Eustis, FL
- Homes For Sale in Tavares, FL
- Pool homes under $100,000
- Pool homes $ 100,000 - $ 250,000
- Pool Homes $ 250,000 to $ 500,000
- Pool Homes $ 500,000 to $ 1,000,000
- Pool Homes under $ 2,000,000
- Pool Homes over $ 2,000,000
- Lakefront Homes under $ 100,000
- Lakefront homes $ 100,000 to $ 250,000
- Lakefront Homes $ 250,000 to $ 500,000
- Lakefront Homes $ 500,000 to $ 1,000,000
- Lakefront Homes under $ 2,000,000
- Lakefront Homes over $ 2,000,000
- Beachfront Homes
- Canal Front Homes
- Water View Homes